<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?><rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:coop="http://www.google.com/coop/namespace"
		>
<channel>
	<title>Comments on: Ansel Adams: 400 Photographs (Hardcover)</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/</link>
	<description></description>
	<lastBuildDate>Mon, 28 Jun 2010 05:54:34 -0500</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.8</generator>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
		<item>
		<title>By: RitaAdams21</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-1936</link>
		<dc:creator>RitaAdams21</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 07 Jun 2010 19:37:03 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-1936</guid>
		<description>I guess that to get the &lt;a href=&quot;http://lowest-rate-loans.com&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;loan&lt;/a&gt; from creditors you should present a good motivation. However, one time I&#039;ve got a secured loan, because I wanted to buy a house.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I guess that to get the <a href="http://lowest-rate-loans.com" rel="nofollow">loan</a> from creditors you should present a good motivation. However, one time I&#8217;ve got a secured loan, because I wanted to buy a house.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: enviracaire air purifier</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-1701</link>
		<dc:creator>enviracaire air purifier</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 03 Jun 2010 06:27:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-1701</guid>
		<description>Took me time to read all the comments, but I really enjoyed the article. It proved to be Very helpful to me and I am sure to all the commenters here! It&#039;s always nice when you can not only be informed, but also entertained!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Took me time to read all the comments, but I really enjoyed the article. It proved to be Very helpful to me and I am sure to all the commenters here! It&#8217;s always nice when you can not only be informed, but also entertained!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: bottom freezer refrigerators</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-1273</link>
		<dc:creator>bottom freezer refrigerators</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 28 May 2010 18:31:51 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-1273</guid>
		<description>Oh my goodness!  Youre so right!  I really dont think anyones put it that way before!  You must be an expert on this because you just made it so easy to understand, made me want to learn more about it!  Do you, like, study this subject because you seem to be so in tune with the issue?  Keep it up, man.  Youve got a great mind for it!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Oh my goodness!  Youre so right!  I really dont think anyones put it that way before!  You must be an expert on this because you just made it so easy to understand, made me want to learn more about it!  Do you, like, study this subject because you seem to be so in tune with the issue?  Keep it up, man.  Youve got a great mind for it!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Electric Bikes</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-938</link>
		<dc:creator>Electric Bikes</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 21 May 2010 15:17:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-938</guid>
		<description>Hi, I can’t understand how to add your site in my rss reader. Can you Help me, please :)</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Hi, I can’t understand how to add your site in my rss reader. Can you Help me, please <img src='http://www.gifterguide.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Make Money Online</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-838</link>
		<dc:creator>Make Money Online</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Wed, 28 Apr 2010 15:47:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-838</guid>
		<description>Make Money Online. Get Paid to take Surveys.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Make Money Online. Get Paid to take Surveys.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Weight Loss</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-815</link>
		<dc:creator>Weight Loss</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 23 Apr 2010 08:16:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-815</guid>
		<description>Amazing articles or reviews &amp; Wonderful a site….</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Amazing articles or reviews &amp; Wonderful a site….</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: reverse number lookup</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-780</link>
		<dc:creator>reverse number lookup</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 15 Apr 2010 15:23:33 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-780</guid>
		<description>Valuable information and excellent design you got here! I would like to thank you for sharing your thoughts and time into the stuff you post!! Thumbs up</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Valuable information and excellent design you got here! I would like to thank you for sharing your thoughts and time into the stuff you post!! Thumbs up</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Geoffrey Dome</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-743</link>
		<dc:creator>Geoffrey Dome</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 09 Apr 2010 17:19:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-743</guid>
		<description>would it be possible to translate your website into spanish because i have difficulties of speaking to english, and as there are not many pictures on your website i would like to read more of what you are writting.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>would it be possible to translate your website into spanish because i have difficulties of speaking to english, and as there are not many pictures on your website i would like to read more of what you are writting.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: eBook Reader Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-703</link>
		<dc:creator>eBook Reader Reviews</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 02 Apr 2010 13:10:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-703</guid>
		<description>Awesome post, very good points. Just being here has improved my knowledge and I am looking forward to it as a very good information hub, I will say there are hundreds of posts to really take a look at. For instance this post and the replies. I must say that I got the most of the information from the replies here. Points were really talking about the experience here. I love to be the part of this forum and gain some good information. Thanks!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Awesome post, very good points. Just being here has improved my knowledge and I am looking forward to it as a very good information hub, I will say there are hundreds of posts to really take a look at. For instance this post and the replies. I must say that I got the most of the information from the replies here. Points were really talking about the experience here. I love to be the part of this forum and gain some good information. Thanks!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Roderick Peretz</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-686</link>
		<dc:creator>Roderick Peretz</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Mar 2010 08:46:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-686</guid>
		<description>I agree</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I agree</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Saul Hammans</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-679</link>
		<dc:creator>Saul Hammans</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 29 Mar 2010 22:44:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-679</guid>
		<description>I am glad I found this blog. Information presented here have helped me a lot. I sometimes rummage around for this type of data on ezines. But I&#039;ll pop-up by more often.    healthy-dieting.zxq</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I am glad I found this blog. Information presented here have helped me a lot. I sometimes rummage around for this type of data on ezines. But I&#8217;ll pop-up by more often.    healthy-dieting.zxq</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Fitness</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-676</link>
		<dc:creator>Fitness</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 29 Mar 2010 21:29:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-676</guid>
		<description>Hi. I just noticed that your blog looks like it has a few code errors at the very bottom of your site&#039;s page. I&#039;m not sure if everybody is getting this same error when browsing your website? I am employing a totally different browser than most people, referred to as Opera, so that is what might be causing it? I just wanted to make sure you know. Thanks for posting some great postings and I&#039;ll try to return back with a completely different browser to check things out! Also, I put a link to your blog at my site,hope you dont mind?</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Hi. I just noticed that your blog looks like it has a few code errors at the very bottom of your site&#8217;s page. I&#8217;m not sure if everybody is getting this same error when browsing your website? I am employing a totally different browser than most people, referred to as Opera, so that is what might be causing it? I just wanted to make sure you know. Thanks for posting some great postings and I&#8217;ll try to return back with a completely different browser to check things out! Also, I put a link to your blog at my site,hope you dont mind?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: eBook Reader</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-670</link>
		<dc:creator>eBook Reader</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sun, 28 Mar 2010 12:23:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-670</guid>
		<description>A very good post, i must say this is really what we are here for, this forum definitely needs posters like you. Filling the forum with some good tips and information, i did follow couple of your posts, they been relevant and good points were elaborated. I must say we should always be ready to post in our best knowledge to support people. Really appreciate your post.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>A very good post, i must say this is really what we are here for, this forum definitely needs posters like you. Filling the forum with some good tips and information, i did follow couple of your posts, they been relevant and good points were elaborated. I must say we should always be ready to post in our best knowledge to support people. Really appreciate your post.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Online Shopping</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-669</link>
		<dc:creator>Online Shopping</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sun, 28 Mar 2010 11:17:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-669</guid>
		<description>Thank you for your help!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Thank you for your help!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Daron Wrighton</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-668</link>
		<dc:creator>Daron Wrighton</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 27 Mar 2010 20:12:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-668</guid>
		<description>This is a excellent post, thanks! It&#039;s the first time I come to your site, just found it in Facebook. I&#039;ve been going around and there&#039;s a lot of top quality material. But one thing... I tried to put it to my Google Reader and just can&#039;t. Maybe it&#039;s a problem of mine only... I&#039;ll let you know if it stays like this!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>This is a excellent post, thanks! It&#8217;s the first time I come to your site, just found it in Facebook. I&#8217;ve been going around and there&#8217;s a lot of top quality material. But one thing&#8230; I tried to put it to my Google Reader and just can&#8217;t. Maybe it&#8217;s a problem of mine only&#8230; I&#8217;ll let you know if it stays like this!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: printing hotel</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-667</link>
		<dc:creator>printing hotel</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 27 Mar 2010 19:04:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-667</guid>
		<description>I work with most of the proerties stated here. We offers various marketing services for these people.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I work with most of the proerties stated here. We offers various marketing services for these people.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Emerald Lychwala</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-664</link>
		<dc:creator>Emerald Lychwala</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 27 Mar 2010 09:09:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-664</guid>
		<description>This information is bit incomplete, I must say that the homework was done really good, but the problem came when you tried to assemble this information and present it. No doubt you did your best and I appreciate the fact that this will help as well, you should read other posts as well to make your posting really to the point and really understandable. I will PM you some of the threads about this topic so that the next time you visit the forum and post something really informative like this, it will be more effective and helpful to all.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>This information is bit incomplete, I must say that the homework was done really good, but the problem came when you tried to assemble this information and present it. No doubt you did your best and I appreciate the fact that this will help as well, you should read other posts as well to make your posting really to the point and really understandable. I will PM you some of the threads about this topic so that the next time you visit the forum and post something really informative like this, it will be more effective and helpful to all.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: digital mobile scanner</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-604</link>
		<dc:creator>digital mobile scanner</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 20 Mar 2010 18:42:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-604</guid>
		<description>Cool articles - Love reading your blog, it always makes me happy :).</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Cool articles &#8211; Love reading your blog, it always makes me happy <img src='http://www.gifterguide.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' /> .</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: portable scanner</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-2/#comment-601</link>
		<dc:creator>portable scanner</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 20 Mar 2010 15:46:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-601</guid>
		<description>Lemme grab some more info like this post. I love your blog and wish others had your skills at writing, thanks for the great information.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Lemme grab some more info like this post. I love your blog and wish others had your skills at writing, thanks for the great information.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Terrence Goley</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-595</link>
		<dc:creator>Terrence Goley</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 19 Mar 2010 22:18:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-595</guid>
		<description>What I like about blog articles is this: they spark an idea in my mind. When that happens, I feel as I have to comment expecting it&#039;s useful to others.there are numerous I find myself returning to your blogging site because you have some very good insightsand also you have been, that&#039;s very inspiringknow a lot.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>What I like about blog articles is this: they spark an idea in my mind. When that happens, I feel as I have to comment expecting it&#8217;s useful to others.there are numerous I find myself returning to your blogging site because you have some very good insightsand also you have been, that&#8217;s very inspiringknow a lot.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Kasey Rosal</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-594</link>
		<dc:creator>Kasey Rosal</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 19 Mar 2010 20:58:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-594</guid>
		<description>This is a very good site! My &lt;a href=&quot;http://www.mentalidade.com/proteja-seu-e-mail-com-e-mail-temporario&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;weblog &lt;/A&gt;to have many words, but your &lt;a href=&quot;http://www.mentalidade.com/crescimento-de-conexoes-da-internet-do-brasil&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;blog&lt;/A&gt; is better. My compliments!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>This is a very good site! My <a href="http://www.mentalidade.com/proteja-seu-e-mail-com-e-mail-temporario" rel="nofollow">weblog </a>to have many words, but your <a href="http://www.mentalidade.com/crescimento-de-conexoes-da-internet-do-brasil" rel="nofollow">blog</a> is better. My compliments!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Framkalla foto</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-591</link>
		<dc:creator>Framkalla foto</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 19 Mar 2010 19:48:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-591</guid>
		<description>Hey, that was without a doubt an awesome article. I had actually been searching for a photo printing related blog for a while now. Appreciate it! Is there a way to subscribe? because I can&#039;t seem to find the information anywhere.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Hey, that was without a doubt an awesome article. I had actually been searching for a photo printing related blog for a while now. Appreciate it! Is there a way to subscribe? because I can&#8217;t seem to find the information anywhere.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Adele Klimesh</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-590</link>
		<dc:creator>Adele Klimesh</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 19 Mar 2010 13:42:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-590</guid>
		<description>Great post, I bet a lot of work and research went into this article.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Great post, I bet a lot of work and research went into this article.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Jerryactric John</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-589</link>
		<dc:creator>Jerryactric John</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 19 Mar 2010 13:15:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-589</guid>
		<description>haha i read your blog quite a lot you should check out mine &lt;3 i love your posts.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>haha i read your blog quite a lot you should check out mine &lt;3 i love your posts.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Marna Nosacka</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-580</link>
		<dc:creator>Marna Nosacka</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 20:34:09 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-580</guid>
		<description>Your blog is very &lt;a href=&quot;http://www.mentalidade.com/blog-ou-site-como-diferenciar&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;good.&lt;/A&gt; I am a visiting for long time. Thanks. I like your &lt;a href=&quot;http://www.mentalidade.com/cotacao-de-precos-na-internet&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;site&lt;/A&gt;.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Your blog is very <a href="http://www.mentalidade.com/blog-ou-site-como-diferenciar" rel="nofollow">good.</a> I am a visiting for long time. Thanks. I like your <a href="http://www.mentalidade.com/cotacao-de-precos-na-internet" rel="nofollow">site</a>.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: jgwyiq</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-568</link>
		<dc:creator>jgwyiq</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 10:15:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-568</guid>
		<description>Go1BHr  &lt;a href=&quot;http://aenjoizeqvzg.com/&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;aenjoizeqvzg&lt;/a&gt;, [url=http://nynisgcfrycl.com/]nynisgcfrycl[/url], [link=http://wkdwvjgisqgv.com/]wkdwvjgisqgv[/link], http://ofcdqneesqug.com/</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Go1BHr  <a href="http://aenjoizeqvzg.com/" rel="nofollow">aenjoizeqvzg</a>, [url=http://nynisgcfrycl.com/]nynisgcfrycl[/url], [link=http://wkdwvjgisqgv.com/]wkdwvjgisqgv[/link], <a href="http://ofcdqneesqug.com/" rel="nofollow">http://ofcdqneesqug.com/</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: BEARDEN</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-566</link>
		<dc:creator>BEARDEN</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 18 Mar 2010 10:04:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-566</guid>
		<description>I really enjoyed this posting! If you are interested in any web design feel free to contact me at http://www.helixfire.com</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I really enjoyed this posting! If you are interested in any web design feel free to contact me at <a href="http://www.helixfire.com" rel="nofollow">http://www.helixfire.com</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Chris Jones</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-550</link>
		<dc:creator>Chris Jones</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Mar 2010 14:22:57 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-550</guid>
		<description>Was using this go to a random blog feature on randomizer and ended up here, a great way to read something new like this. Thanks for taking your time and effort to publish this blogpost.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Was using this go to a random blog feature on randomizer and ended up here, a great way to read something new like this. Thanks for taking your time and effort to publish this blogpost.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Ranae Tegtmeyer</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-545</link>
		<dc:creator>Ranae Tegtmeyer</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Mar 2010 18:00:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-545</guid>
		<description>Your&lt;a href=&quot;http://www.mentalidade.com/marketing-para-sites-e-empresas-na-internet&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt; template &lt;/A&gt;is &lt;a href=&quot;http://www.mentalidade.com/uso-do-celular-com-internet-no-brasil&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;very&lt;/A&gt; good! This is nice!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Your<a href="http://www.mentalidade.com/marketing-para-sites-e-empresas-na-internet" rel="nofollow"> template </a>is <a href="http://www.mentalidade.com/uso-do-celular-com-internet-no-brasil" rel="nofollow">very</a> good! This is nice!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Zenobia Sayward</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-539</link>
		<dc:creator>Zenobia Sayward</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Mar 2010 04:42:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-539</guid>
		<description>Excellent post I must say.. Simple but yet entertaining and engaging.. Keep up the awesome work!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Excellent post I must say.. Simple but yet entertaining and engaging.. Keep up the awesome work!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Cigars</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-534</link>
		<dc:creator>Cigars</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sun, 14 Mar 2010 18:07:55 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-534</guid>
		<description>You undoubtedly may not beat a Very good cigar. Along with each of the tobacco guidelines becoming passed it would seem the cigar era is falling away from from the younger generations.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>You undoubtedly may not beat a Very good cigar. Along with each of the tobacco guidelines becoming passed it would seem the cigar era is falling away from from the younger generations.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Gaylord Mostella</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-506</link>
		<dc:creator>Gaylord Mostella</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Mar 2010 17:26:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-506</guid>
		<description>Looks like these guys have plenty of outsourcing opportunities available.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Looks like these guys have plenty of outsourcing opportunities available.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: reverse phone number lookup</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-503</link>
		<dc:creator>reverse phone number lookup</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Wed, 10 Mar 2010 21:45:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-503</guid>
		<description>Thanks, for clarifying this for me. Perhaps a new option someday?</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Thanks, for clarifying this for me. Perhaps a new option someday?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Craigslist Job Scam</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-471</link>
		<dc:creator>Craigslist Job Scam</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 04 Mar 2010 22:59:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-471</guid>
		<description>&lt;strong&gt;Great Post!...&lt;/strong&gt;

[..] A little unrelated, but I quite simply liked this site post [..]...</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><strong>Great Post!&#8230;</strong></p>
<p>[..] A little unrelated, but I quite simply liked this site post [..]&#8230;</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: remarkable images</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-468</link>
		<dc:creator>remarkable images</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 04 Mar 2010 19:18:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-468</guid>
		<description>[...] Website. Notify me of followup comments via e-mail Remarkable Teapot Designs by Franz Lovely, ...unique holiday gifts, funny unique gifts, top holiday gifts ...It spans from his first images taken in 1916 in the High Sierra and ... It is remarkable that any [...]</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>[...] Website. Notify me of followup comments via e-mail Remarkable Teapot Designs by Franz Lovely, &#8230;unique holiday gifts, funny unique gifts, top holiday gifts &#8230;It spans from his first images taken in 1916 in the High Sierra and &#8230; It is remarkable that any [...]</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Lance Manora</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-426</link>
		<dc:creator>Lance Manora</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 15 Feb 2010 00:35:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-426</guid>
		<description>Thank you for the information provided. The best content I&#039;ve seen in this niche.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Thank you for the information provided. The best content I&#8217;ve seen in this niche.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: affiliate millionaire</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-417</link>
		<dc:creator>affiliate millionaire</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 12 Feb 2010 21:50:52 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-417</guid>
		<description>Hi,I&#039;m taking some time to write you a comment. I hope you don&#039;t mind I&#039;ve bookmarked your page, your post is really helpful for me. Kim x</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Hi,I&#8217;m taking some time to write you a comment. I hope you don&#8217;t mind I&#8217;ve bookmarked your page, your post is really helpful for me. Kim x</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: My Life Is</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-406</link>
		<dc:creator>My Life Is</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Feb 2010 02:45:32 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-406</guid>
		<description>@Jackson haha i like it! nice work it will pay off soon</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>@Jackson haha i like it! nice work it will pay off soon</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Simyo</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-404</link>
		<dc:creator>Simyo</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Feb 2010 01:26:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-404</guid>
		<description>Not quite the topic, but the site loads real slow. Something wrong with your host ?</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Not quite the topic, but the site loads real slow. Something wrong with your host ?</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Get Back On Ebay</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-370</link>
		<dc:creator>Get Back On Ebay</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 04 Feb 2010 07:32:24 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-370</guid>
		<description>Thank You, Thank You...I&#039;ve been looking for this information. Everything I found anywhere else wasn&#039;t near as thourough as this site. I&#039;ll be back again...</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Thank You, Thank You&#8230;I&#8217;ve been looking for this information. Everything I found anywhere else wasn&#8217;t near as thourough as this site. I&#8217;ll be back again&#8230;</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: make money today</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-343</link>
		<dc:creator>make money today</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 30 Jan 2010 13:07:47 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-343</guid>
		<description>Aw, this was a really quality post. In theory I&#039;d like to write like this too - taking time and real effort to make a good article... but what can I say... I procrastinate alot and never seem to get something done.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Aw, this was a really quality post. In theory I&#8217;d like to write like this too &#8211; taking time and real effort to make a good article&#8230; but what can I say&#8230; I procrastinate alot and never seem to get something done.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Nguyet Mozelak</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-342</link>
		<dc:creator>Nguyet Mozelak</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 30 Jan 2010 03:36:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-342</guid>
		<description>Good Post. Can you email me back, please. Thank you.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Good Post. Can you email me back, please. Thank you.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Charlotte Miller</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-329</link>
		<dc:creator>Charlotte Miller</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 29 Jan 2010 00:12:50 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-329</guid>
		<description>Please don&#039;t take this the wrong way. I think your overall ideas are fine but you might want to put a little more thought into your next posts. I say this becuase it seems like your writing style has gone downhill a bit as opposed to your previous posts. - C.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Please don&#8217;t take this the wrong way. I think your overall ideas are fine but you might want to put a little more thought into your next posts. I say this becuase it seems like your writing style has gone downhill a bit as opposed to your previous posts. &#8211; C.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: niche market strategies</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-287</link>
		<dc:creator>niche market strategies</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 21 Jan 2010 05:24:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-287</guid>
		<description>Hello to all :) I can?t understand how to add your site in my rss reader. Help me, please</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Hello to all <img src='http://www.gifterguide.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' />  I can?t understand how to add your site in my rss reader. Help me, please</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Margorie Norise</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-283</link>
		<dc:creator>Margorie Norise</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Wed, 20 Jan 2010 23:49:22 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-283</guid>
		<description>Im just getting started down this road, the journey is going to be long, but my target is two years to have a full time income online and to be able spend more time with my family instead of going for a 9 to 5 job..</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Im just getting started down this road, the journey is going to be long, but my target is two years to have a full time income online and to be able spend more time with my family instead of going for a 9 to 5 job..</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Iliana Klutz</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-273</link>
		<dc:creator>Iliana Klutz</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 19 Jan 2010 03:01:46 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-273</guid>
		<description>It is good that you took the time to write all this up; it&#039;s encouraging to see another&#039;s opinion. I respect your work on this page, and I&#039;ll return for more reading.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>It is good that you took the time to write all this up; it&#8217;s encouraging to see another&#8217;s opinion. I respect your work on this page, and I&#8217;ll return for more reading.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: cheat at blackjack</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-272</link>
		<dc:creator>cheat at blackjack</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 18 Jan 2010 22:56:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-272</guid>
		<description>Thanks so very much for taking your time to create this very useful and informative site. I have learned a lot from your site. Thanks!! I think you have done an excellent job with your site. I will return in the near future.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Thanks so very much for taking your time to create this very useful and informative site. I have learned a lot from your site. Thanks!! I think you have done an excellent job with your site. I will return in the near future.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Scot Wildeisen</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-271</link>
		<dc:creator>Scot Wildeisen</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 18 Jan 2010 18:30:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-271</guid>
		<description>QJ: &quot;I don&#039;t really even NEED Chuck.&quot;</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>QJ: &#8220;I don&#8217;t really even NEED Chuck.&#8221;</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Herman Milks</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-266</link>
		<dc:creator>Herman Milks</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 16 Jan 2010 18:28:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-266</guid>
		<description>Yvel&#039;s eye gouges</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Yvel&#8217;s eye gouges</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: bvssijvam</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-260</link>
		<dc:creator>bvssijvam</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 15 Jan 2010 03:21:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-260</guid>
		<description>16TP7q  &lt;a href=&quot;http://xsfjmtgjgzka.com/&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;xsfjmtgjgzka&lt;/a&gt;, [url=http://jeovcqzqsehu.com/]jeovcqzqsehu[/url], [link=http://iiblitywkowt.com/]iiblitywkowt[/link], http://kdcxauogtkfd.com/</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>16TP7q  <a href="http://xsfjmtgjgzka.com/" rel="nofollow">xsfjmtgjgzka</a>, [url=http://jeovcqzqsehu.com/]jeovcqzqsehu[/url], [link=http://iiblitywkowt.com/]iiblitywkowt[/link], <a href="http://kdcxauogtkfd.com/" rel="nofollow">http://kdcxauogtkfd.com/</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Thumper's</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-252</link>
		<dc:creator>Thumper's</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 14 Jan 2010 23:28:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-252</guid>
		<description>&lt;strong&gt;Thumper&#039;s Blog...&lt;/strong&gt;

Very nice post. I&#039;d like to link back to it from my new blog. Thanks....</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><strong>Thumper&#8217;s Blog&#8230;</strong></p>
<p>Very nice post. I&#8217;d like to link back to it from my new blog. Thanks&#8230;.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Another</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-245</link>
		<dc:creator>Another</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 14 Jan 2010 19:13:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-245</guid>
		<description>&lt;strong&gt;Title...&lt;/strong&gt;

Very interesting post. I would like to link back to it....</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><strong>Title&#8230;</strong></p>
<p>Very interesting post. I would like to link back to it&#8230;.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Rolando Berlacher</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-231</link>
		<dc:creator>Rolando Berlacher</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 12 Jan 2010 05:48:17 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-231</guid>
		<description>It was great watching diego sanchez getting his ass kicked.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>It was great watching diego sanchez getting his ass kicked.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Burton Haynes</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-228</link>
		<dc:creator>Burton Haynes</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 11 Jan 2010 20:32:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-228</guid>
		<description>Thamks for the great  post. I always try  to bookmark educational or book report related posts like this one.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Thamks for the great  post. I always try  to bookmark educational or book report related posts like this one.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: zone alarm firewall</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-225</link>
		<dc:creator>zone alarm firewall</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 11 Jan 2010 17:55:01 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-225</guid>
		<description>This is an awesome post, I&#039;ll be sure to add you to my morning routine!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>This is an awesome post, I&#8217;ll be sure to add you to my morning routine!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Burton Haynes</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-219</link>
		<dc:creator>Burton Haynes</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sun, 10 Jan 2010 18:11:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-219</guid>
		<description>How&#039;s it going - This is a great blog. Found another free community for a &lt;a href=&quot;http://staycationnation.net/&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;staycation&lt;/a&gt;.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>How&#8217;s it going &#8211; This is a great blog. Found another free community for a <a href="http://staycationnation.net/" rel="nofollow">staycation</a>.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Lonny Tsang</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-216</link>
		<dc:creator>Lonny Tsang</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sun, 10 Jan 2010 16:00:58 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-216</guid>
		<description>This is such a great resource that you are providing and you give it away for free. I enjoy seeing websites that understand the value of providing a prime resource for free. I truly loved reading your post. Thanks!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>This is such a great resource that you are providing and you give it away for free. I enjoy seeing websites that understand the value of providing a prime resource for free. I truly loved reading your post. Thanks!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Hipolito M. Wiseman</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-177</link>
		<dc:creator>Hipolito M. Wiseman</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 01 Jan 2010 22:17:51 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-177</guid>
		<description>Thanks for the very informative post. I have  bookmarked the  website as</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Thanks for the very informative post. I have  bookmarked the  website as</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Issac Maez</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-173</link>
		<dc:creator>Issac Maez</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 31 Dec 2009 16:40:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-173</guid>
		<description>Thanks for the very informative post. I have  bookmarked the site  as</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Thanks for the very informative post. I have  bookmarked the site  as</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: free dating online</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-156</link>
		<dc:creator>free dating online</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 26 Dec 2009 13:24:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-156</guid>
		<description>I was looking for something like this, great post mate! Where&#039;s the subscribe button? Haha :)</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I was looking for something like this, great post mate! Where&#8217;s the subscribe button? Haha <img src='http://www.gifterguide.com/wp-includes/images/smilies/icon_smile.gif' alt=':)' class='wp-smiley' /> </p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Employment Lawyer</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-152</link>
		<dc:creator>Employment Lawyer</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Thu, 24 Dec 2009 22:23:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-152</guid>
		<description>Well done! I will be following your posts...well-written and informative.</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Well done! I will be following your posts&#8230;well-written and informative.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Song Ocallaghan</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-143</link>
		<dc:creator>Song Ocallaghan</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Wed, 23 Dec 2009 08:36:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-143</guid>
		<description>It is overnice to see you make a post on this substance, I should bookmark this website. Just keep up the amazing work i will be check your site daily &lt;a href=&quot;http://makrna.com/free-online-paid-surveys&quot; title=&quot;Free Online Paid Surveys&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;Free Online Paid Surveys&lt;/a&gt;</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>It is overnice to see you make a post on this substance, I should bookmark this website. Just keep up the amazing work i will be check your site daily <a href="http://makrna.com/free-online-paid-surveys" title="Free Online Paid Surveys" rel="nofollow">Free Online Paid Surveys</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: rpiukv</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-134</link>
		<dc:creator>rpiukv</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 21 Dec 2009 12:51:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-134</guid>
		<description>Vfa27n  &lt;a href=&quot;http://zgepyaqvlwuq.com/&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;zgepyaqvlwuq&lt;/a&gt;, [url=http://bxihxkuiuqle.com/]bxihxkuiuqle[/url], [link=http://wbqqmtrrovfe.com/]wbqqmtrrovfe[/link], http://bbtccrljfczg.com/</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Vfa27n  <a href="http://zgepyaqvlwuq.com/" rel="nofollow">zgepyaqvlwuq</a>, [url=http://bxihxkuiuqle.com/]bxihxkuiuqle[/url], [link=http://wbqqmtrrovfe.com/]wbqqmtrrovfe[/link], <a href="http://bbtccrljfczg.com/" rel="nofollow">http://bbtccrljfczg.com/</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Attili Sattibabu</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-117</link>
		<dc:creator>Attili Sattibabu</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Sat, 19 Dec 2009 14:05:38 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-117</guid>
		<description>I appreciate you for giving such a wonderful website. Your site was not just knowledgeable but also very artistic too. There normally are very few bloggers who are capable of create not so easy articles that creatively. Keep posting !!</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I appreciate you for giving such a wonderful website. Your site was not just knowledgeable but also very artistic too. There normally are very few bloggers who are capable of create not so easy articles that creatively. Keep posting !!</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Jon</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-98</link>
		<dc:creator>Jon</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 08 Dec 2009 23:14:53 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-98</guid>
		<description>I&#039;m sayin shinannigans to this lol</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>I&#8217;m sayin shinannigans to this lol</p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Free Teen Webcam</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-88</link>
		<dc:creator>Free Teen Webcam</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 27 Nov 2009 14:49:07 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-88</guid>
		<description>Great post! I&#039;ll subscribe right now wth my feedreader software! here you can find the free teen webcam: http://www.teen-webcam.net</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Great post! I&#8217;ll subscribe right now wth my feedreader software! here you can find the free teen webcam: <a href="http://www.teen-webcam.net" rel="nofollow">http://www.teen-webcam.net</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: Totty</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-87</link>
		<dc:creator>Totty</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Fri, 27 Nov 2009 13:29:34 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-87</guid>
		<description>If you have ever waited in line for those hard to find gifts for Christmas or any other occasion or had to wait outside of a store overnight to get your hands on a rare holiday item then this free service is for you. The guys over at eFoundIt.com offer a free service that automatically searches for those hard to find items that have eluded you in the past. Dont wait in those long lines or have to take a rain check for this years hottest gifts. Instead, create an alert on eFoundIt.com and have their service find it for you. You will be alerted the second your item(s) come in stock and you can order without waiting in long lines and paying outragous shipping or private seller costs. Check out eFoundIt.com today! http://www.efoundit.com/</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>If you have ever waited in line for those hard to find gifts for Christmas or any other occasion or had to wait outside of a store overnight to get your hands on a rare holiday item then this free service is for you. The guys over at eFoundIt.com offer a free service that automatically searches for those hard to find items that have eluded you in the past. Dont wait in those long lines or have to take a rain check for this years hottest gifts. Instead, create an alert on eFoundIt.com and have their service find it for you. You will be alerted the second your item(s) come in stock and you can order without waiting in long lines and paying outragous shipping or private seller costs. Check out eFoundIt.com today! <a href="http://www.efoundit.com/" rel="nofollow">http://www.efoundit.com/</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: xmbagjtg</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-40</link>
		<dc:creator>xmbagjtg</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Tue, 27 Oct 2009 06:27:30 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-40</guid>
		<description>OD0HAh  &lt;a href=&quot;http://vuecnovfodtr.com/&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;vuecnovfodtr&lt;/a&gt;, [url=http://ubfbperhnrfk.com/]ubfbperhnrfk[/url], [link=http://gagtdrhdeoaj.com/]gagtdrhdeoaj[/link], http://tmfphvcphezz.com/</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>OD0HAh  <a href="http://vuecnovfodtr.com/" rel="nofollow">vuecnovfodtr</a>, [url=http://ubfbperhnrfk.com/]ubfbperhnrfk[/url], [link=http://gagtdrhdeoaj.com/]gagtdrhdeoaj[/link], <a href="http://tmfphvcphezz.com/" rel="nofollow">http://tmfphvcphezz.com/</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
	<item>
		<title>By: pbbwizkc</title>
		<link>http://www.gifterguide.com/under-50/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/comment-page-1/#comment-12</link>
		<dc:creator>pbbwizkc</dc:creator>
		<pubDate>Mon, 05 Oct 2009 11:04:05 +0000</pubDate>
		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.gifterguide.com/under-25/ansel-adams-400-photographs-hardcover/#comment-12</guid>
		<description>gFsqHs  &lt;a href=&quot;http://iwgecvzdcioe.com/&quot; rel=&quot;nofollow&quot;&gt;iwgecvzdcioe&lt;/a&gt;, [url=http://ggbomkdojymu.com/]ggbomkdojymu[/url], [link=http://anmcwzeuaefp.com/]anmcwzeuaefp[/link], http://cmnnryafrlja.com/</description>
		<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>gFsqHs  <a href="http://iwgecvzdcioe.com/" rel="nofollow">iwgecvzdcioe</a>, [url=http://ggbomkdojymu.com/]ggbomkdojymu[/url], [link=http://anmcwzeuaefp.com/]anmcwzeuaefp[/link], <a href="http://cmnnryafrlja.com/" rel="nofollow">http://cmnnryafrlja.com/</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
	</item>
</channel>
</rss>
